RS/VA
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Highland Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Highland Springs, Virginia
you RUN the place
15 S Oak Ave, Highland Springs, Virginia, 23075, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Tyquan Rowley
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
19
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (9 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - St. Christopher’s Indoor Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 25th 2014, 9:33pm
Comments
St. Christopher’s Indoor Invitational
Jan 24, 2014 to Jan 25, 2014
Richmond, VA, US, 23226
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albemarle
Armstrong
Benedictine
Bethel
Clover Hill
Colonial Forge
Cosby
Cosby High School
Deep Run
Douglas Freeman
Episcopal
Fork Union Military Academy
Gar-Field
Glenn Allen
Hampton
Hermitage
Hickory
Highland Springs
James River (Midlothian)
Jamestown
King George
Lee-Davis
Louisa County
Maggie L Walker Govenors
Manchester
Midlothian
Mills E Godwin
Mountain View
Norfolk Academy
North Stafford
Northumberland
Ocean Lakes
Osbourn Park
Patriot
Paul VI
Phoebus
Pope John Paul the Great Catholic
Potomac Senior
Powhatan
St Catherines
St. Christopher's
Stafford
Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)
Tabb
Thomas Dale
Trinity Episcopal
Veritas Classical Christian Sc
Warhill
Western Branch
Men:
55m
|
200m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
200m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Marcus
11
Highland Springs
06.36
nwi
1
2
Lamb, Haiden
12
Lee-Davis
06.50
nwi
1
3
Chase, Brian
11
Episcopal
06.52
nwi
1
4
Hutt, Davion
12
King George
06.58
nwi
1
5
Tay, Joseph
11
Patriot
06.63
nwi
1
6
blackley, joeell
12
Western Branch
06.64
nwi
1
7
Thoroughgood, Ashton
12
Ocean Lakes
06.65
nwi
1
8
Harvey, JaTuan
12
Manchester
06.73
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Marcus
11
Highland Springs
06.43
nwi
7
2
Hutt, Davion
12
King George
06.57
nwi
5
3
Lamb, Haiden
12
Lee-Davis
06.60
nwi
4
4
Chase, Brian
11
Episcopal
06.64
nwi
4
5
Thoroughgood, Ashton
12
Ocean Lakes
06.65
nwi
3
6
blackley, joeell
12
Western Branch
06.66
nwi
6
6
Harvey, JaTuan
12
Manchester
06.66
nwi
2
8
Tay, Joseph
11
Patriot
06.69
nwi
6
9
Rivers, Louis
11
Thomas Dale
06.69
nwi
4
10
Taylor, Davion
12
Western Branch
06.74
nwi
3
11
Gooden, Nick
11
North Stafford
06.77
nwi
7
12
Parker, Aaron
12
Cosby
06.78
nwi
1
13
White, Brandon
9
Mountain View
06.79
nwi
5
14
Brown, Isaiah
12
Ocean Lakes
06.82
nwi
5
15
Canady, Kyle
12
Warhill
06.83
nwi
1
16
Howard, Myles
9
Stonewall Jackso
06.83
nwi
2
17
Barfield, Jarrett
9
Cosby
06.86
nwi
4
18
Fitzgerald, Ronnie
11
Thomas Dale
06.87
nwi
2
19
Nixon, LaCroy
11
Warhill
06.89
nwi
2
20
Khoury, Elias
12
Trinity Episcopa
06.89
nwi
3
21
Clardy, Charles
11
Fork Union Milit
06.91
nwi
1
22
Carter, Joshua
12
Patriot
06.91
nwi
3
23
Nuffer, Kye
10
Manchester
06.91
nwi
5
24
Braima, Nyakeh
10
Pope John Paul t
06.91
nwi
7
25
Owens, Kiondre
12
Northumberland
06.92
nwi
2
26
Pittman, Donovan
11
Benedictine
06.93
nwi
4
27
Currie, James
10
Gar-Field
06.94
nwi
3
28
Henderson, Ed
11
Highland Springs
07.01
nwi
3
29
Moss, Ej
12
Glenn Allen
07.01
nwi
1
30
Johnson, Kalon
11
Hermitage
07.02
nwi
2
31
Veney, Ameer
11
Northumberland
07.03
nwi
6
32
Crabbe, Nathan
10
Stafford
07.05
nwi
5
33
Gillis, Matt
12
Potomac Senior
07.15
nwi
1
34
Newsome, Dazz
9
Hampton
07.15
nwi
3
35
Kubler, Will
10
Pope John Paul t
07.18
nwi
1
36
Aley, Jordan
9
King George
07.19
nwi
4
37
Agyemang, Abel
11
Gar-Field
07.20
nwi
6
38
Kamenga, Bryan
10
Colonial Forge
07.22
nwi
2
39
Grady, Josh
11
Louisa County
07.24
nwi
5
40
Carter, Quordel
11
Albemarle
07.24
nwi
1
41
Smalls, LaTroy
12
Stafford
07.34
nwi
4
42
Byrd, Evan
11
Potomac Senior
07.70
nwi
2
43
Brown, Nick
12
Albemarle
07.73
nwi
3
--
Ramon, Bryce
11
Deep Run
FS
nwi
7
--
Hayes, Josh
12
Osbourn Park
DNF
nwi
7
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Dallas
11
Hermitage
22.97
nwi
4
2
Jordan, J.J.
10
Lee-Davis
23.50
nwi
4
3
Myers, Hasaan
11
Hermitage
23.72
nwi
3
4
Henderson, Ed
11
Highland Springs
23.81
nwi
4
5
Crabbe, Nathan
10
Stafford
24.00
nwi
3
6
Anderson, Earl
10
Highland Springs
24.25
nwi
3
7
Deloatch, Breon
10
Western Branch
24.25
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Grant
11
St. Christopher'
24.30
nwi
4
9
Bloom, Carter
12
Cosby
24.60
nwi
1
10
Sakponou, Marc
11
Cosby
24.68
nwi
1
11
Torres, Kalin
10
Potomac Senior
24.88
nwi
1
12
Champion, Joshua
12
Manchester
25.07
nwi
2
13
Berrios, Jeancarto
9
Western Branch
25.27
nwi
1
14
Haskins, Xavier
9
Stafford
25.32
nwi
2
15
Roberson, Jacob
11
St. Christopher'
25.33
nwi
3
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Dallas
11
Hermitage
35.73
11
2
Chiles, Gregory
12
Western Branch
36.49
11
3
Bishop, Raeshawn
12
Louisa County
36.65
11
4
blackley, joeell
12
Western Branch
36.74
10
5
Hobbs, Luke
12
Deep Run
37.10
10
6
Thompson, Dartrez
11
Phoebus
37.13
10
7
Myers, Hasaan
11
Hermitage
37.39
10
8
Williams, Kelvin
12
Bethel
37.46
8
9
Howard, Josh
11
Episcopal
37.47
4
10
Jones, Darrius
11
Phoebus
37.48
9
11
Coley, Donnell
11
Highland Springs
37.78
9
12
Davis, Felton
11
Highland Springs
37.79
11
13
Opoku-Anarfi, Brendan
12
Potomac Senior
37.88
10
14
Owens, Kiondre
12
Northumberland
38.15
8
15
Middlebrooks, Johnny
10
Hickory
38.24
9
16
Campbell, Del'Quan
12
North Stafford
38.24
10
17
Clardy, Charles
11
Fork Union Milit
38.27
6
18
White, Brandon
9
Mountain View
38.28
6
19
Wiltshire, Seth
12
Cosby
38.28
9
20
Baranski, Laurence
11
Ocean Lakes
38.36
2
21
Khoury, Elias
12
Trinity Episcopa
38.38
5
22
Hopkins, Donj
9
Manchester
38.41
7
23
Poindexter, Taj
9
Manchester
38.42
3
24
Brown, Matt
11
King George
38.57
7
25
Hamlin, Delante
12
Thomas Dale
38.64
5
26
Morris, Marquis
12
Mills E Godwin
38.69
2
27
O'Brien, Liam
10
Fork Union Milit
38.70
3
28
Mensah, Zennis
9
Potomac Senior
38.85
3
29
Crabbe, Nathan
10
Stafford
38.90
8
30
Franklin, Sam
9
Lee-Davis
38.92
5
31
Roberson, Jacob
11
St. Christopher'
38.97
9
32
Robinson, Tyrone
12
Gar-Field
39.15
8
33
Hankerson, Jeremiah
9
Lee-Davis
39.17
4
34
Sakponou, Marc
11
Cosby
39.27
5
35
Houston, Paul
10
Patriot
39.30
4
36
Nixon, LaCroy
11
Warhill
39.33
4
37
Williams, Wallace
12
St. Christopher'
39.44
7
38
Parrott, Auston
12
Warhill
39.62
8
39
Tenkorang, Agyakwa
11
Gar-Field
39.77
6
40
Kontopanos, Nicholas
11
Veritas Classica
39.78
1
41
Monteiro, Michael
12
Mills E Godwin
39.98
8
42
Rasich , Ben
12
Maggie L Walker
39.99
1
43
Veney, Ameer
11
Northumberland
40.06
5
44
Eliades, Plato
10
Thomas Dale
40.23
2
45
Samreth, Brandon
12
Douglas Freeman
40.56
2
46
Willis, Jordan
9
Jamestown
40.56
3
47
Jervey, James
10
Douglas Freeman
40.63
4
48
Tay, Derek
9
Patriot
40.75
4
49
Zicht, Austin
12
Pope John Paul t
40.86
2
50
Hicks, Robert
10
Maggie L Walker
41.07
1
51
Turner, James
10
Stonewall Jackso
41.10
3
52
Shahbaz, Shazib
11
Mountain View
41.22
7
53
Tambire, Sabir
9
Albemarle
41.35
2
54
Corbin, Sage
11
Albemarle
42.50
1
--
Howard, Myles
9
Stonewall Jackso
DQ
7
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowley, Tyquan
12
Highland Springs
1:07.30
10
2
Brown, Saleem
12
Bethel
1:07.84
11
3
Ellis, Abdul
11
Hampton
1:08.13
10
4
Taminger, Ben
11
Manchester
1:08.55
11
5
Goodrich, Duncan
11
Mills E Godwin
1:08.90
11
6
Harris, Sheldon
11
Lee-Davis
1:08.94
10
7
Banks, Jaylen
11
Hermitage
1:09.51
9
8
Goode, Maurice
10
Glenn Allen
1:09.52
9
9
DeLaRosa, Fernando
12
King George
1:09.61
9
10
Miller , Scott
11
Maggie L Walker
1:09.69
4
11
Freeman, Joshua
12
Norfolk Academy
1:09.90
11
12
Kim, Eric
11
Maggie L Walker
1:10.02
9
13
Belton, Isaiah
11
Phoebus
1:10.58
8
14
Brown, Chad
10
Hickory
1:10.85
4
15
Kokal, Michael
12
Cosby
1:10.85
6
16
James, Dwight
11
Western Branch
1:11.03
7
17
Brown, Sawyer
12
Manchester
1:11.37
8
18
Alston, Kyle
10
Ocean Lakes
1:11.39
10
19
Burns , Michael
12
Douglas Freeman
1:11.75
8
20
Otoo, Mike
12
Episcopal
1:11.80
6
21
Casamento, Nicholas
12
King George
1:11.82
7
22
Haskins, Xavier
9
Stafford
1:11.98
3
23
Giardina, Tommaso
11
Hickory
1:11.98
8
24
Smith, Andrew
10
Douglas Freeman
1:12.02
6
25
Workman, Jack
10
St. Christopher'
1:12.16
3
26
Torres, Kalin
10
Potomac Senior
1:12.27
3
27
Cox, Djuan
10
Bethel
1:12.37
7
28
Guerrier, Javon
12
Glenn Allen
1:12.41
11
29
Jordan, Kendall
12
Hermitage
1:12.59
4
30
Hatchett, Camron
12
Albemarle
1:12.65
9
31
Stallins, Tyequis
11
Western Branch
1:12.78
2
32
Kane, Dylan
12
Mills E Godwin
1:12.82
5
33
Jackson, Ronell
10
Phoebus
1:12.83
4
34
Burnett, Cameron
10
Cosby
1:12.88
4
35
Lee, Jonathan
11
Deep Run
1:12.96
6
36
Dodd, Carter
12
Stafford
1:13.29
3
37
Halsey, Christian
12
St. Christopher'
1:13.31
5
38
Canady, Kyle
12
Warhill
1:13.34
7
39
Kontopanos, Nicholas
11
Veritas Classica
1:13.36
6
40
Renard, Hunter
12
Mountain View
1:13.44
6
41
Mann, Collin
10
Lee-Davis
1:13.56
3
42
Price, Dante
11
Fork Union Milit
1:13.90
5
43
Choisser, Henry
11
Trinity Episcopa
1:14.15
7
44
Quijano, Hector
11
North Stafford
1:14.30
5
45
Strickland, Clayton
11
Fork Union Milit
1:14.46
1
46
Herrera, Andy
10
Gar-Field
1:14.59
3
47
Taylor, Wesley
12
Norfolk Academy
1:14.79
2
48
Austin, Craig
9
Mountain View
1:15.02
7
49
Mosca, Tony
10
Deep Run
1:15.43
5
50
Kamenga, Bryan
10
Colonial Forge
1:16.71
1
51
Wilding, John
12
Patriot
1:18.22
2
52
LaRochelle, Morgan
12
Osbourn Park
1:18.53
2
53
Hubler, Jonathan
10
Patriot
1:20.07
2
--
Torres, Luis
12
Potomac Senior
DQ
1
--
Heide, David
12
Veritas Classica
DQ
9
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willard, Josh
12
Clover Hill
2:32.02
1
2
Thomas, Ryan
12
Albemarle
2:32.02
1
3
Short, Christopher
11
Warhill
2:32.22
1
4
Lomong, Alexander
10
Fork Union Milit
2:34.70
1
5
Barnes, Devin
11
Hermitage
2:35.17
1
6
Adam, Paul
12
Lee-Davis
2:35.21
1
7
Fleckenstein , Alex
12
Maggie L Walker
2:36.15
1
8
Lysher, Luke
12
Stafford
2:36.92
1
9
Luiggi, Matt
11
Osbourn Park
2:37.13
1
10
Eason, Andrew
12
Hickory
2:37.37
1
11
Francis, Cameron
12
Veritas Classica
2:37.98
1
12
Kannewurff, Brandon von
12
Deep Run
2:38.07
1
13
Morgan, Greg
11
Episcopal
2:38.73
1
14
Weinberg, Kyle
12
Osbourn Park
2:39.55
1
15
Bussian, Nick
12
Patriot
2:39.66
1
16
Monahan, Cullen
12
Colonial Forge
2:39.97
1
17
Sabin, Jimmy
12
Warhill
2:40.77
1
18
Boyd, Brandon
12
Western Branch
2:41.24
1
19
Little, Juan
12
Highland Springs
2:41.61
1
20
Krickovic, Tyler
10
Deep Run
2:43.19
1
21
Webb, John
11
Highland Springs
2:43.33
1
22
Murch, Sam
12
Cosby
2:43.34
1
23
Koritko, Nick
11
Paul VI
2:44.31
1
24
Grant, Josh
10
Lee-Davis
2:44.56
1
25
Dalton, Zachary
11
Mills E Godwin
2:44.88
1
26
Jackson, Thomas
11
Albemarle
2:45.33
1
27
Klimek, Isaiah
12
Colonial Forge
2:45.59
1
28
Cuevas, Joey
10
St. Christopher'
2:45.70
1
29
Jiranek, Jack
11
St. Christopher'
2:45.94
1
30
Schleicher, Ryan
10
Ocean Lakes
2:46.29
1
31
Hancock, Connor
10
Western Branch
2:46.76
1
32
Gilliam, Alex
11
Douglas Freeman
2:47.69
1
33
Dawkins, Mykal
12
North Stafford
2:47.98
1
34
Danisewicz, Jack
11
Paul VI
2:48.55
1
35
Greeley, Brian
10
King George
2:48.65
1
36
Willis, Austin
11
James River (Mid
2:48.69
1
37
Spatz, Tyler
11
Hickory
2:49.01
1
38
Enochs, Whit
12
James River (Mid
2:49.38
1
39
Akright, Andrew
9
Manchester
2:49.49
1
40
Roundtree, Chris
12
Glenn Allen
2:50.17
1
41
Harless, Jacob
12
Douglas Freeman
2:50.44
1
42
Brown, Kel
10
Hermitage
2:51.72
1
43
Tonkins, Davon
12
Phoebus
2:51.96
1
44
Wenger, Bruce
11
Maggie L Walker
2:52.11
1
45
Koon, Christian
10
King George
2:52.49
1
46
Burleson, Trey
9
Cosby
2:52.81
1
47
McCain, Gavin
11
Stafford
2:54.08
1
48
Carbajal, Edwin
9
Potomac Senior
2:54.81
1
49
Ray, Logan
12
Patriot
2:55.18
1
50
Joe, James
11
Bethel
2:55.37
1
51
Torres, Luis
12
Potomac Senior
2:57.65
1
52
Chilton, Matt
9
Mills E Godwin
2:59.07
1
53
Kirkland, Jaquille
11
Phoebus
3:09.85
1
54
Watson, Josh
10
Pope John Paul t
3:19.68
1
--
Hammel, Daniel
10
Manchester
DQ
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Novak, Matthew
11
Deep Run
4:18.90
1
2
Causey, Nick
12
Osbourn Park
4:18.91
1
3
Davis , Stanley
12
Glenn Allen
4:25.01
1
4
Ellington, Micah
12
Hickory
4:28.20
1
5
Francis, Cameron
12
Veritas Classica
4:30.34
1
6
Morgan, Grayson
12
Lee-Davis
4:32.25
1
7
Reid, Grayson
12
Deep Run
4:32.68
1
8
Batt, Zachary
11
North Stafford
4:32.91
1
9
Black, Jacob
12
Osbourn Park
4:32.95
1
10
Morgan, Greg
11
Episcopal
4:35.55
1
11
Read, Daniel
12
Ocean Lakes
4:35.99
1
12
Heinicke-Peart, Matt
11
Douglas Freeman
4:36.23
1
13
Lomong, Peter
11
Fork Union Milit
4:36.66
1
14
Smith, Noah
9
Albemarle
4:36.71
1
15
Abbatiello, Joey
12
Stafford
4:37.06
1
16
Gentry, Zach
11
Albemarle
4:37.12
1
17
Conway, Austin
11
Powhatan
4:37.38
1
18
Artz, Peyton
11
Douglas Freeman
4:37.81
1
19
Bukovich, Alex
11
Mountain View
4:39.03
1
20
Derstine, Andrew
11
Patriot
4:39.50
1
21
Stirling, Calhoun
11
Ocean Lakes
4:39.64
1
22
Fisher, Evan
10
Maggie L Walker
4:39.83
1
23
Wentlandt, Tanner
12
Stafford
4:40.19
1
24
Rees, Levi
12
Jamestown
4:40.58
1
25
Young, Tim
12
Cosby
4:41.27
1
26
Stepka, Andrew
12
Paul VI
4:41.38
1
27
Groves, Sean
11
North Stafford
4:42.60
1
28
Watson, Jacob
10
King George
4:43.07
1
29
Wachter, Patrick
11
Maggie L Walker
4:44.89
1
30
Menges, Sean
10
St. Christopher'
4:46.97
1
31
Vest, Morgan
11
Lee-Davis
4:47.76
1
32
Hammel, Michael
12
Manchester
4:48.51
1
33
Mussen, Curtis
11
Mountain View
4:48.55
1
34
Nielsen, Matt
12
Colonial Forge
4:51.56
1
35
Byrd, Alex
12
Glenn Allen
4:51.76
1
36
Hiegel, Jamie
11
Trinity Episcopa
4:53.30
1
37
Riedy, Cameron
9
Hickory
4:54.62
1
38
Tully, Sean
11
Pope John Paul t
4:54.98
1
39
Speeney, Eric
9
Patriot
4:55.00
1
40
Mastaler, Trey
12
Paul VI
4:55.48
1
41
Pheneger, Alex
10
Cosby
4:56.18
1
42
Gallant, Andre
10
Pope John Paul t
4:56.51
1
43
Brown, Kel
10
Hermitage
4:59.69
1
44
Pittman, Mathew
10
Bethel
4:59.74
1
45
Shugart, Cole
10
Trinity Episcopa
5:03.10
1
46
Mingione, Reed
11
Western Branch
5:04.36
1
47
Watson, Jarod
11
King George
5:06.26
1
48
Johnson, Brennan
10
Highland Springs
5:07.12
1
49
II, Victor Hinton
11
Potomac Senior
5:09.96
1
50
Zarco, Humberto
12
Potomac Senior
5:12.83
1
51
Johnson, Will
12
Mills E Godwin
5:17.55
1
52
Parker, Jordan
12
Western Branch
5:26.47
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adam, Paul
12
Lee-Davis
9:33.72
1
2
Clikeman, Miles
10
Veritas Classica
9:37.35
1
3
Eason, Andrew
12
Hickory
9:38.67
1
4
Morgan, Grayson
12
Lee-Davis
9:39.44
1
5
Fitch, Tripp
12
Veritas Classica
9:49.95
1
6
Ellington, Micah
12
Hickory
9:50.89
1
7
Witt, Zach
10
Glenn Allen
9:51.74
1
8
Thompson, Ryan
12
Osbourn Park
9:54.86
1
9
Read, Daniel
12
Ocean Lakes
9:55.50
1
10
Watson, Jacob
10
King George
9:59.41
1
11
Reid, Grayson
12
Deep Run
9:59.63
1
12
Wellons, Cody
12
Manchester
10:06.14
1
13
Batt, Zachary
11
North Stafford
10:06.30
1
14
Varon, Alexander
12
Deep Run
10:06.98
1
15
Small, Ryan
11
Patriot
10:11.65
1
16
Carrico, Michael
10
Glenn Allen
10:11.97
1
17
Zunk, Skyler
11
Cosby
10:13.00
1
18
Small, Josh
11
Patriot
10:13.06
1
19
Catlett, Bryce
10
Osbourn Park
10:20.22
1
20
Barbish, John
12
Western Branch
10:23.89
1
21
Kwiatkowski, Dave
11
Albemarle
10:29.86
1
22
Pounders, Harlan
10
Douglas Freeman
10:32.51
1
23
Manetz, Kyle
11
Ocean Lakes
10:41.69
1
24
Neale, Logan
10
Cosby
10:42.98
1
25
Noble, Sidney
12
Powhatan
10:45.07
1
26
Law, Will
11
Albemarle
10:50.27
1
27
Prideaux, Charlie
10
Douglas Freeman
10:50.29
1
28
Higgins, Ian
11
Stafford
10:53.04
1
29
Kirtland, Buck
12
Trinity Episcopa
10:54.55
1
30
Buisson, Ryan
12
Mills E Godwin
11:00.71
1
31
DiEugenio, Nathaniel
9
Stafford
11:11.62
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warren, Lee
12
Lee-Davis
07.56
nwi
1
2
Ricks, Terrence
12
Western Branch
07.57
nwi
1
3
Rivers, Louis
11
Thomas Dale
07.60
nwi
1
4
Guerrier, Davon
12
Glenn Allen
07.89
nwi
1
5
Davis, Felton
11
Highland Springs
08.04
nwi
1
6
Ellis, Abdul
11
Hampton
08.22
nwi
1
7
Harvey, JaTuan
12
Manchester
08.25
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Felton
11
Highland Springs
07.70
nwi
3
2
Rivers, Louis
11
Thomas Dale
07.71
nwi
4
3
Warren, Lee
12
Lee-Davis
07.75
nwi
2
4
Ricks, Terrence
12
Western Branch
07.83
nwi
2
5
Chiles, Gregory
12
Western Branch
07.92
nwi
1
6
Guerrier, Davon
12
Glenn Allen
07.93
nwi
1
7
Harvey, JaTuan
12
Manchester
08.01
nwi
4
8
Ellis, Abdul
11
Hampton
08.19
nwi
3
9
Reichel, Noah
12
Glenn Allen
08.25
nwi
4
10
Branch, Omary
12
Manchester
08.36
nwi
3
11
Veney, Ameer
11
Northumberland
08.51
nwi
2
12
CisnerosHarrison, Tarell
11
Douglas Freeman
08.54
nwi
1
13
Davis, Nick
11
Pope John Paul t
08.62
nwi
1
14
Coley, Donnell
11
Highland Springs
08.63
nwi
4
15
Shaw, Darius
12
Potomac Senior
08.63
nwi
2
16
Hornbuckle, Chris
11
Norfolk Academy
08.65
nwi
3
17
Calloway, Earl
11
King George
08.73
nwi
3
18
Kane, Dylan
12
Mills E Godwin
08.85
nwi
4
19
Harris, Gerome
10
North Stafford
08.96
nwi
3
20
Amoateng, Grant
11
Patriot
08.98
nwi
2
21
Pena, Andy
12
Patriot
09.05
nwi
1
22
Halter, Justin
12
King George
09.14
nwi
2
23
McDaniel, Stephen
10
Albemarle
09.54
nwi
4
24
Williams, Kelvin
12
Bethel
09.60
nwi
4
25
Adams, Connor
10
Albemarle
09.91
nwi
3
26
Rubino, Steve
12
Potomac Senior
10.11
nwi
1
27
Neikirk, Cal
11
Norfolk Academy
11.51
nwi
4
28
Tyler, Korey
12
Lee-Davis
13.91
nwi
3
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Highland Springs
1:31.72
5
2
Relay Team
Phoebus
1:33.64
5
3
Relay Team
Manchester
1:34.53
5
4
Relay Team
Lee-Davis
1:35.22
5
5
Relay Team
Warhill
1:35.66
4
6
Relay Team
St. Christopher'
1:35.88
4
7
Relay Team
Fork Union Milit
1:36.13
1
8
Relay Team
King George
1:36.35
2
9
Relay Team
Stonewall Jackso
1:36.55
3
10
Relay Team
Cosby High Schoo
1:37.04
3
11
Relay Team
Western Branch
1:37.22
3
12
Relay Team
Albemarle
1:37.85
2
13
Relay Team
Patriot
1:38.22
4
14
Relay Team
Louisa County
1:38.29
4
15
Relay Team
North Stafford
1:38.91
1
16
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
1:39.44
1
17
Relay Team
Osbourn Park
1:39.50
1
18
Relay Team
Jamestown
1:39.59
2
19
Relay Team
Ocean Lakes
1:39.94
4
20
Relay Team
Douglas Freeman
1:40.39
3
21
Relay Team
Gar-Field
1:40.40
3
22
Relay Team
Mountain View
1:40.41
2
23
Relay Team
Deep Run
1:40.55
1
24
Relay Team
Maggie L Walker
1:41.91
1
--
Relay Team
Potomac Senior
DNF
3
--
Relay Team
Episcopal
DQ
5
--
Relay Team
Thomas Dale
DQ
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hermitage
3:26.39
6
2
Relay Team
Highland Springs
3:29.45
6
3
Relay Team
Fork Union Milit
3:29.46
6
4
Relay Team
Lee-Davis
3:29.52
6
5
Relay Team
Phoebus
3:31.93
6
6
Relay Team
Bethel
3:32.23
5
7
Relay Team
Warhill
3:32.44
6
8
Relay Team
Cosby High Schoo
3:37.74
3
9
Relay Team
North Stafford
3:38.49
2
10
Relay Team
King George
3:38.53
3
11
Relay Team
Douglas Freeman
3:38.99
1
12
Relay Team
Maggie L Walker
3:40.54
2
13
Relay Team
Western Branch
3:41.00
4
14
Relay Team
Potomac Senior
3:41.68
4
15
Relay Team
Albemarle
3:41.71
3
16
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
3:42.16
1
17
Relay Team
Stafford
3:42.20
3
18
Relay Team
Thomas Dale
3:42.32
2
19
Relay Team
Manchester
3:42.72
5
20
Relay Team
Deep Run
3:43.17
5
21
Relay Team
Mills E Godwin
3:43.27
5
22
Relay Team
Colonial Forge
3:43.68
4
23
Relay Team
Osbourn Park
3:44.27
3
24
Relay Team
Hickory
3:45.11
2
25
Relay Team
St. Christopher'
3:45.27
5
26
Relay Team
Veritas Classica
3:47.21
2
27
Relay Team
Stonewall Jackso
3:47.54
2
28
Relay Team
Jamestown
3:47.98
4
29
Relay Team
Paul VI
3:48.13
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Osbourn Park
8:05.15
1
2
Relay Team
Deep Run
8:18.52
1
3
Relay Team
Stafford
8:22.38
1
4
Relay Team
Midlothian
8:22.55
1
5
Relay Team
St. Christopher'
8:23.23
1
6
Relay Team
Veritas Classica
8:24.21
1
7
Relay Team
North Stafford
8:31.12
1
8
Relay Team
Douglas Freeman
8:31.39
1
9
Relay Team
Mountain View
8:33.51
1
10
Relay Team
Manchester
8:33.67
1
11
Relay Team
Patriot
8:35.08
1
12
Relay Team
King George
8:36.60
1
13
Relay Team
Warhill
8:38.51
1
14
Relay Team
Colonial Forge
8:39.29
1
15
Relay Team
Highland Springs
8:43.14
1
16
Relay Team
Bethel
8:43.72
1
17
Relay Team
Western Branch
8:43.87
1
18
Relay Team
Hermitage
8:47.65
1
19
Relay Team
Hickory
8:54.57
1
20
Relay Team
Mills E Godwin
8:54.99
1
21
Relay Team
Fork Union Milit
9:07.42
1
22
Relay Team
Trinity Episcopa
9:07.86
1
23
Relay Team
Cosby High Schoo
9:12.04
1
24
Relay Team
Louisa County
9:16.64
1
25
Relay Team
Albemarle
9:16.82
1
26
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
9:32.33
1
27
Relay Team
Benedictine
9:36.90
1
28
Relay Team
Pope John Paul t
9:46.26
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bazan-Alfaro, Carlos
12
Osbourn Park
46-01.00
(14.05m)
1
2
Walton, Masaddiq
12
Ocean Lakes
44-04.00
(13.51m)
1
3
Smith, Ripken
11
Stafford
44-03.50
(13.50m)
1
4
Cozens, Christian
12
Douglas Freeman
44-02.00
(13.46m)
1
5
Hawthorne, Doug
12
Manchester
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
6
Payne, Nick
11
Deep Run
42-00.25
(12.81m)
1
7
Joseph, Jeremy
12
Colonial Forge
41-09.50
(12.74m)
1
8
Luther, Matt
11
St. Christopher'
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
9
Burch, Nck
12
Pope John Paul t
40-04.75
(12.31m)
1
10
Webster, Andrew
12
Patriot
40-02.50
(12.26m)
1
11
Slade, Brandon
10
Bethel
40-02.50
(12.26m)
1
12
Bamiselle, Daniel
11
Fork Union Milit
39-01.00
(11.91m)
1
13
Tune, JuTawn
11
Highland Springs
38-00.75
(11.60m)
1
14
Spruill, Jack
10
St. Christopher'
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
14
Jewett, Austin
11
Patriot
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
16
Taylor, Keith
12
Ocean Lakes
35-08.25
(10.88m)
1
17
Seals, Kobie
12
Potomac Senior
35-07.25
(10.85m)
1
18
Wiggins, Chris
11
Norfolk Academy
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
19
Bowles, Darious
10
Albemarle
27-09.75
(8.48m)
1
20
Suajaroen, James
12
Potomac Senior
20-06.00
(6.25m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smalls, LaTroy
12
Stafford
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Moore, Andre
12
Potomac Senior
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Rowley, Tyquan
12
Highland Springs
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Lipford, Nehemiah
12
Bethel
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Amoateng, Grant
11
Patriot
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Mason, Mike
12
Jamestown
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Bond, Jorden
12
Highland Springs
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Kerns, Austin
12
Stafford
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Kidd, Anthony
10
Stonewall Jackso
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Marshall, Zack
10
Manchester
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Edwards, Elijah
11
Stonewall Jackso
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Taylor, Davion
12
Western Branch
NH
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Dartrez
11
Phoebus
NH
(--)
1
--
Halter, Justin
12
King George
NH
(--)
1
--
Tenkorang, Agyakwa
11
Gar-Field
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bishop, Raeshawn
12
Louisa County
21-11.50
(6.69m)
nwi
1
2
Combs, O'Neil
11
Fork Union Milit
21-10.00
(6.65m)
nwi
1
3
Parker, Aaron
12
Cosby
21-04.25
(6.51m)
nwi
1
4
Sanders, Sam
11
Manchester
21-02.00
(6.45m)
nwi
1
5
Bond, Jorden
12
Highland Springs
21-00.50
(6.41m)
nwi
1
6
Coley, Donnell
11
Highland Springs
20-08.50
(6.31m)
nwi
1
7
Robinson, Tyrone
12
Gar-Field
20-08.50
(6.31m)
nwi
1
8
CisnerosHarrison, Tarell
11
Douglas Freeman
20-06.50
(6.26m)
nwi
1
9
Hutt, Davion
12
King George
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
10
Wright, Isaiah
12
Gar-Field
20-01.75
(6.14m)
nwi
1
11
Amoateng, Grant
11
Patriot
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
12
Laury, Trevor
9
Cosby
19-07.25
(5.98m)
nwi
1
13
Newsome, Dazz
9
Hampton
19-04.75
(5.91m)
nwi
1
14
Giles, Tyler
12
Potomac Senior
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
15
Penna, Gabriele
11
Lee-Davis
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
16
Carter, Joshua
12
Patriot
18-11.25
(5.77m)
nwi
1
17
Brown, Isaiah
12
Ocean Lakes
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
18
Khoury, Elias
12
Trinity Episcopa
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
19
Neville-Little, Coi
12
James River (Mid
18-05.50
(5.63m)
nwi
1
20
Osu, Jonathan
11
Osbourn Park
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
21
Gregory, Noah
10
Albemarle
17-11.50
(5.47m)
nwi
1
22
Rawls, Jordan
12
Thomas Dale
17-11.25
(5.47m)
nwi
1
23
Huynh, Vincent
12
Albemarle
16-04.25
(4.98m)
nwi
1
24
Taylor, Davion
12
Western Branch
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
25
Ansteud, Devin
11
Hermitage
16-03.25
(4.96m)
nwi
1
26
Morris, Marquis
12
Mills E Godwin
13-09.25
(4.20m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Quintez
12
Lee-Davis
44-05.00
(13.54m)
nwi
1
2
Lipford, Nehemiah
12
Bethel
44-05.00
(13.54m)
nwi
1
3
Ukoh, Chimere
12
Potomac Senior
43-05.00
(13.23m)
nwi
1
4
Franklin, Kaleb
12
Potomac Senior
42-10.50
(13.07m)
nwi
1
5
Morris, Marquis
12
Mills E Godwin
42-03.50
(12.89m)
nwi
1
6
Bethea, Devin
11
Thomas Dale
42-02.50
(12.87m)
nwi
1
7
Hylton, Christopher
11
Stonewall Jackso
41-03.50
(12.59m)
nwi
1
8
Amoateng, Grant
11
Patriot
40-09.00
(12.42m)
nwi
1
9
Thornton, Raiquan
12
Highland Springs
40-08.00
(12.40m)
nwi
1
10
Laury, Trevor
9
Cosby
39-11.25
(12.17m)
nwi
1
11
Penna, Gabriele
11
Lee-Davis
39-11.00
(12.17m)
nwi
1
12
Hill, Akinshe
10
Western Branch
39-08.75
(12.11m)
nwi
1
13
Taylor, Garrett
11
St. Christopher'
39-08.00
(12.09m)
nwi
1
13
Williams, Jaelen
10
Phoebus
39-08.00
(12.09m)
nwi
1
15
Belton, Isaiah
11
Phoebus
39-07.25
(12.07m)
nwi
1
16
Corbin, Sage
11
Albemarle
39-06.25
(12.05m)
nwi
1
17
Carter, Joshua
12
Patriot
39-03.50
(11.98m)
nwi
1
18
Wright, Isaiah
12
Gar-Field
38-08.75
(11.80m)
nwi
1
19
Harvey, JaTuan
12
Manchester
38-08.50
(11.80m)
nwi
1
20
Brown, Sawyer
12
Manchester
38-05.00
(11.71m)
nwi
1
21
Miller , Scott
11
Maggie L Walker
38-02.00
(11.63m)
nwi
1
22
Matthews, Jakevian
12
Stonewall Jackso
38-01.75
(11.63m)
nwi
1
23
Huynh, Vincent
12
Albemarle
38-01.00
(11.61m)
nwi
1
24
Hutt, Davion
12
King George
37-11.75
(11.58m)
nwi
1
25
Kamenga, Bryan
10
Colonial Forge
37-11.50
(11.57m)
nwi
1
26
CisnerosHarrison, Tarell
11
Douglas Freeman
37-06.50
(11.44m)
nwi
1
27
Rasich , Ben
12
Maggie L Walker
37-05.50
(11.42m)
nwi
1
28
Mbawuike, Michael
10
Gar-Field
36-07.50
(11.16m)
nwi
1
29
Mason, Mike
12
Jamestown
35-05.00
(10.80m)
nwi
1
--
Bishop, Raeshawn
12
Louisa County
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Felton
11
Highland Springs
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neikirk, Cal
11
Norfolk Academy
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
Shewalter, Conrad
12
Fork Union Milit
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
Boland, Liam
11
St. Christopher'
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4
Doggett, Michael
11
Lee-Davis
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
5
Barstow, Luke
10
Osbourn Park
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
6
McLean, Blake
11
Douglas Freeman
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Wilding, John
12
Patriot
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
--
James, Dwight
11
Western Branch
NH
(--)
1
--
Carey, Erik
12
Ocean Lakes
NH
(--)
1
--
Briehl, Krister
12
Albemarle
NH
(--)
1
--
Moomaw, John
11
Ocean Lakes
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morton, Meshala
12
Mountain View
07.09
nwi
1
2
Parks, Milan
11
Western Branch
07.11
nwi
1
3
Little, Irielle
12
Western Branch
07.23
nwi
1
4
Hairston, Kiana
12
Osbourn Park
07.25
nwi
1
5
Ray, Chantel
12
Hampton
07.32
nwi
1
6
Holmes, Tia
11
Thomas Dale
07.40
nwi
1
7
Hargrove, Sade
11
Glenn Allen
07.41
nwi
1
8
Anderson, Bria
12
Mills E Godwin
07.41
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morton, Meshala
12
Mountain View
07.16
nwi
7
2
Parks, Milan
11
Western Branch
07.25
nwi
6
3
Hairston, Kiana
12
Osbourn Park
07.27
nwi
3
4
Little, Irielle
12
Western Branch
07.31
nwi
4
5
Hargrove, Sade
11
Glenn Allen
07.41
nwi
2
6
Anderson, Bria
12
Mills E Godwin
07.41
nwi
2
7
Ray, Chantel
12
Hampton
07.44
nwi
5
8
Holmes, Tia
11
Thomas Dale
07.46
nwi
1
10
Travers, Thaliah
10
Potomac Senior
07.48
nwi
1
9
Pitchford, Mallory
10
James River (Mid
07.48
nwi
4
11
Farinholt, Ida
12
St Catherines
07.54
nwi
6
12
Andrewlevich, Erin
10
Patriot
07.55
nwi
5
13
Glenn, kyra
12
Ocean Lakes
07.60
nwi
3
14
Hicks, Brittany
12
Glenn Allen
07.62
nwi
3
14
Sykes, Skylar
9
Hermitage
07.62
nwi
7
14
Wells, Atashia
12
Warhill
07.62
nwi
5
17
Burt, Kaylah
10
Manchester
07.62
nwi
1
18
Smithers, Austin
11
St Catherines
07.70
nwi
2
19
Talley, Brea
11
Warhill
07.74
nwi
4
20
Mallory, Maya
10
Lee-Davis
07.75
nwi
1
21
Turner, Jasmine
10
Stonewall Jackso
07.79
nwi
6
22
Newsome, Olivia
8
Norfolk Academy
07.80
nwi
2
23
Walton, Kiera
11
Mountain View
07.82
nwi
6
24
Moseley, Sydne
10
Cosby
07.83
nwi
4
25
Bullock, Tiffany
9
Manchester
07.84
nwi
7
26
Walker, Kiara
11
Patriot
07.85
nwi
7
27
Ford, Kaileaa
11
Stonewall Jackso
07.86
nwi
7
28
Crane, Bryce
9
North Stafford
07.86
nwi
1
29
Fulcher, Mishel
12
Thomas Dale
07.91
nwi
5
30
Osborne, Dominique
9
Hampton
07.91
nwi
3
31
Ragland, Kaila
11
Albemarle
07.92
nwi
7
32
Linkous, Marissa
9
Highland Springs
07.93
nwi
3
33
Callanan, DeAsia
11
King George
07.95
nwi
2
34
Wright, Jacara
10
Cosby
07.95
nwi
1
35
Fraser, Ashley
10
Deep Run
07.95
nwi
5
36
Abdullah, Shamaya
10
King George
07.96
nwi
7
37
Koppel, Rebecca
11
Ocean Lakes
08.00
nwi
1
38
Hill, Taylor
10
Gar-Field
08.01
nwi
1
39
Mercer, Francesca
11
Norfolk Academy
08.03
nwi
5
40
Brown, Brandy
9
Louisa County
08.04
nwi
4
41
Bullen, Sarah
10
Mills E Godwin
08.07
nwi
4
42
Richardson, Casey
9
Gar-Field
08.10
nwi
2
43
Golston, Shanice
12
Stafford
08.10
nwi
5
44
Amaniampong, Bridget
9
Potomac Senior
08.12
nwi
3
45
Jones, Le'asia
10
Hermitage
08.13
nwi
5
46
Wilson, Lauren
11
Colonial Forge
08.19
nwi
2
47
Weidman, Alexis
11
Albemarle
08.33
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ray, Chantel
12
Hampton
25.94
nwi
4
2
Berkeley, Haley
10
Hermitage
26.62
nwi
4
3
Andrewlevich, Erin
10
Patriot
27.12
nwi
3
4
Rodgers, Kiana
11
Western Branch
27.39
nwi
4
5
Morris, Sidra
11
Manchester
27.47
nwi
2
6
Sykes, Skylar
9
Hermitage
27.48
nwi
4
7
Walker, Kiara
11
Patriot
27.61
nwi
3
8
Travers, Thaliah
10
Potomac Senior
27.66
nwi
4
9
Ray, Tori
11
Hampton
28.09
nwi
4
10
Helms, Kayla
12
Cosby
28.36
nwi
2
11
Okafor, Sylvia
10
Potomac Senior
28.37
nwi
1
12
Ablack, Ananda
9
Manchester
28.52
nwi
1
13
Hilliard, Tashonta
11
Western Branch
28.86
nwi
2
14
Tisdale, Kayla
9
Cosby
29.08
nwi
1
15
Turnage, Natesia
9
Highland Springs
29.19
nwi
2
16
Bohmke, Natalie
12
Stafford
29.96
nwi
3
17
Constantine, Lia
9
Stafford
30.21
nwi
3
18
James, Jasmine
10
Lee-Davis
30.38
nwi
2
19
Branch, Chelsy
12
Lee-Davis
30.93
nwi
1
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hairston, Kiana
12
Osbourn Park
40.61
11
2
Brown, Carolyn
11
Phoebus
40.63
11
3
Kerr , Mackenzie
11
Douglas Freeman
41.70
11
4
Smith, Jewel
11
Western Branch
41.79
11
5
Hanks, Micah
12
Tabb
42.15
11
6
Banks, Jordan
12
Osbourn Park
42.24
10
7
Morris, Ilissa
12
Highland Springs
42.72
10
8
Scott, Kaitlin
11
Armstrong
42.82
10
9
Lewis, Jami
10
North Stafford
42.82
10
10
Eley, Crystal
11
Western Branch
43.09
11
11
Hamer, Sydney
12
Ocean Lakes
43.34
9
12
Hendriksen, Elisa
11
Cosby
43.38
8
13
Anderson, Bria
12
Mills E Godwin
43.39
10
14
Jones, Crystal
11
Colonial Forge
43.84
7
15
Koppel, Rebecca
11
Ocean Lakes
43.95
5
16
Wells, Alexus
11
Warhill
44.18
9
17
Griffith, Zariah
12
Episcopal
44.19
1
18
Walters, Glenn
12
Glenn Allen
44.51
8
19
Bain, Julia
10
Patriot
44.61
8
20
Pierce, Katia
12
Phoebus
44.80
9
21
Scelzi, Adeline
11
Deep Run
44.89
8
22
Gales-Woods, Ashiana
10
Bethel
45.01
9
23
Valle, Emily
10
Hickory
45.05
5
24
Destry, Jessica
12
Armstrong
45.11
6
25
Watson, Rachel
12
Veritas Classica
45.25
1
26
Goodpasture, Eliza
12
Maggie L Walker
45.25
7
27
Williams, Courtney
11
Colonial Forge
45.28
6
28
Cunniff, Capri
11
Paul VI
45.29
7
29
Burt, Kaylah
10
Manchester
45.37
8
30
Farr, Ariel
11
Mountain View
45.67
6
31
Callanan, DeAsia
11
King George
45.80
5
32
Mitchell, Danielle
9
Hampton
45.81
5
33
Holloway, Katiyana
10
Mills E Godwin
45.91
4
34
Ford, Kaileaa
11
Stonewall Jackso
46.05
3
35
Ablack, Ananda
9
Manchester
46.07
7
36
Williams, Cathleen
11
Hermitage
46.15
2
37
Carlisle, Eryn
9
St Catherines
46.48
5
38
Richardson, Casey
9
Gar-Field
46.49
5
39
Sims, Mary
10
Cosby
46.53
1
40
Gary, TreShauna
10
Patriot
46.54
4
41
Turnage, Natesia
9
Highland Springs
46.68
3
42
Walton, Kiera
11
Mountain View
46.78
4
43
Rosette, Tess
11
Douglas Freeman
46.92
6
44
Mallory, Maya
10
Lee-Davis
47.21
2
45
Townsend, Jalah
11
James River (Mid
47.26
6
46
Currie, Leslie
12
Gar-Field
47.28
3
47
Leopold, Morgan
9
Glenn Allen
47.41
1
48
Kijewski, Jordan
11
Paul VI
47.46
4
49
Tinsley, Taylor
9
Stafford
47.60
3
50
Coates, Sierra
12
Potomac Senior
47.80
4
51
Vasquez, Sarah
10
Lee-Davis
48.02
3
52
Akinola, Temi
10
Albemarle
48.14
2
53
Pryor, Kyianah
11
Stafford
48.49
2
54
Haden, Eleanor
9
Albemarle
50.11
2
--
Newsome, Olivia
8
Norfolk Academy
DQ
9
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Amanda
10
Western Branch
1:18.44
10
2
Greenlee, Ashley
11
Bethel
1:18.60
10
3
Novak, Molly
12
Cosby
1:19.24
9
4
Bourgeois, Jordan
10
Douglas Freeman
1:19.77
9
5
Burrell, Mariah
9
Bethel
1:20.30
10
6
Berkeley, Haley
10
Hermitage
1:20.96
9
7
Terrell, Jada
9
Western Branch
1:21.01
8
8
Gravelle, Jordan
11
Jamestown
1:21.38
8
9
Hanks, Micah
12
Tabb
1:21.61
10
10
Hill, Christina
12
Colonial Forge
1:23.28
9
11
Goin, Alexandra
11
Cosby
1:23.32
7
12
Brittany, Williams
12
King George
1:23.33
8
13
Biber, Sierra
9
Patriot
1:23.43
6
14
O'Hagan, Annabel
11
St Catherines
1:23.45
7
15
Gorder, Madisyn Van
10
Hickory
1:23.53
6
16
Aduma, Amira
9
Phoebus
1:23.66
10
17
Rathert, Shelby
10
Lee-Davis
1:23.68
4
18
Hopkins, Kristen
11
Highland Springs
1:23.95
6
19
Rosini, Caroline
12
Paul VI
1:24.12
7
20
Brown, Margot
9
Deep Run
1:24.71
6
21
Bassett, Myah
10
Patriot
1:25.56
7
22
Washington, Twanika
11
Phoebus
1:26.07
6
23
Crittenden, Melanie
12
St Catherines
1:26.12
9
24
Williams, Keyanna
9
Potomac Senior
1:26.59
6
25
West, Brooke
10
King George
1:26.81
3
26
Alcorta, Caroline
10
James River (Mid
1:26.83
5
27
Johnson, Lauren
9
Mountain View
1:27.03
7
28
Hill, Jeanette
9
Colonial Forge
1:27.37
3
29
Long, Silyse
10
Warhill
1:27.40
3
30
Shifflett, Piper
11
Maggie L Walker
1:27.80
5
31
Montemurro, Danielle
12
James River (Mid
1:28.27
5
32
Carter, Melanie
11
Hickory
1:28.30
5
33
Saunders, Camille
11
Ocean Lakes
1:28.89
8
34
Okafor, Sylvia
10
Potomac Senior
1:29.11
5
35
Lewis, Lauren
11
Lee-Davis
1:29.45
2
36
Pisano, Katlyn
10
Manchester
1:29.84
1
37
Grant, Allahna
10
Manchester
1:30.12
2
38
Watson, Rachel
12
Veritas Classica
1:30.23
1
39
Williams, Cullen
12
Mills E Godwin
1:30.28
8
40
Bea, Trinity
9
Northumberland
1:30.41
5
41
Vandergriff, Shelby
9
Glenn Allen
1:30.80
2
42
Cooper, Clarissa
12
Ocean Lakes
1:31.17
3
43
Fines, Raelyn
11
Stafford
1:31.35
2
44
Webb, Taylor
10
Hampton
1:33.22
1
45
Black, Adele
9
Deep Run
1:33.43
4
46
Conte, Lucy
12
Maggie L Walker
1:34.99
1
47
Asencio, Maria
11
Gar-Field
1:35.98
3
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parrish, Libby
11
St Catherines
2:57.80
1
2
Call, Emma
10
Maggie L Walker
2:58.57
1
3
Hutton, Elizabeth
11
Manchester
3:03.19
1
4
Jackson, Erica
11
Ocean Lakes
3:04.39
1
5
Green, Miranda
12
King George
3:04.63
1
6
Henson, Harper
10
Cosby
3:04.86
1
7
Jones, Candace
11
Patriot
3:05.31
1
8
Ross, Faith
10
Western Branch
3:06.99
1
9
Goodrich, Sarah
11
Mills E Godwin
3:08.49
1
10
Bullen, Hannah
12
Mills E Godwin
3:08.83
1
11
Sperry , Katie
12
Glenn Allen
3:09.02
1
12
Pointer, Khloe
9
Maggie L Walker
3:09.74
1
13
Tattersall, Megan
10
St Catherines
3:10.04
1
14
Gray, Jessica
12
Osbourn Park
3:10.89
1
15
Doss, Madison
12
Lee-Davis
3:12.96
1
16
Bethune, Olivia
12
Ocean Lakes
3:14.75
1
17
Dickerson, Samantha
10
Cosby
3:18.91
1
18
Enz, Xiomara
9
Bethel
3:20.39
1
19
Massie, Nina
10
Western Branch
3:20.49
1
20
Perkins, Ashley
11
King George
3:20.96
1
21
Knudsen, Kylie
12
Osbourn Park
3:21.78
1
22
Weisbeck, Jillian
11
Stafford
3:21.85
1
23
Madison, Samantha
12
Louisa County
3:21.91
1
24
Nosal, Ana
12
Stafford
3:23.16
1
25
Franck, Elizabeth
12
Veritas Classica
3:23.44
1
26
Miller, Kate
9
Hickory
3:23.56
1
27
Jackson, Ashanti
11
Phoebus
3:23.83
1
28
Bowe, Katie
10
Trinity Episcopa
3:24.23
1
29
Kwaschyn, Melanie
9
Deep Run
3:24.24
1
30
Ford, Sheila
10
Albemarle
3:24.89
1
31
Beaulieu, Kaitlynn
12
Colonial Forge
3:25.21
1
32
Curington, Morgan
10
Patriot
3:25.26
1
33
Hall, Kennedy
10
Potomac Senior
3:25.63
1
34
Dittmer, Christina
11
Mountain View
3:25.94
1
35
Jaromin, Gabby
10
Manchester
3:26.60
1
36
Wesolowski, Rachael
9
Deep Run
3:27.68
1
37
Heavans, Imari
10
Bethel
3:28.07
1
38
Schrecengost, Lauren
10
Lee-Davis
3:28.53
1
39
Bosley, Jada
11
Phoebus
3:29.76
1
40
Hartzell, Rose
9
Pope John Paul t
3:30.01
1
41
Miller, Catlin
11
Potomac Senior
3:30.03
1
42
Bea, Trinity
9
Northumberland
3:30.54
1
43
Meservey, Nicole
11
Colonial Forge
3:31.41
1
44
Wolterding, Denaya
12
Hickory
3:31.69
1
45
Burris, Mattie
11
Albemarle
3:37.21
1
46
Benoit, Gabrielle
11
Hampton
4:02.96
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Breidenbaugh, Molly
12
Trinity Episcopa
5:08.48
1
2
Birnbaum, Kate
12
Cosby
5:13.50
1
3
Hutton, Elizabeth
11
Manchester
5:14.60
1
4
Benfer, Katharine
12
Mills E Godwin
5:15.76
1
5
Rebholz, Megan
12
Colonial Forge
5:16.60
1
6
Buscher, Miriam
11
Warhill
5:18.03
1
7
Banta, Daisy
12
Maggie L Walker
5:18.56
1
8
King, Madeleine
9
Ocean Lakes
5:19.29
1
9
Lambert, Julia
9
Norfolk Academy
5:26.30
1
10
Bullen, Hannah
12
Mills E Godwin
5:26.93
1
11
Angers, Jordan
11
Mountain View
5:32.12
1
12
Mayo, Kathryn
9
Albemarle
5:32.38
1
13
Hornbaker, Kristen
11
King George
5:33.01
1
14
Knerr, Emily
11
Deep Run
5:34.09
1
15
Corbitt, Emma
11
Deep Run
5:35.67
1
16
Robelen, Caroline
9
Glenn Allen
5:37.24
1
17
Abbatiello, Bridget
10
Stafford
5:39.35
1
18
Harrigan, Megan
11
Warhill
5:39.58
1
19
Peace, Kelsey
12
Colonial Forge
5:41.70
1
20
Karalus, Carly
10
Osbourn Park
5:42.20
1
21
Warren, Hailey
12
Lee-Davis
5:42.45
1
22
Dotter, Ryan
9
St Catherines
5:42.95
1
23
Groesbeck, Ashley
10
Western Branch
5:44.17
1
24
Weisbeck, Jillian
11
Stafford
5:44.25
1
25
Fagan, Rebecca
9
Glenn Allen
5:44.45
1
26
Miller, Kate
9
Hickory
5:44.66
1
27
Field, Hannah
11
North Stafford
5:46.00
1
28
Lickers, Lindsay
11
Maggie L Walker
5:47.13
1
29
Franck, Elizabeth
12
Veritas Classica
5:47.23
1
30
McGraw, Brittany
10
North Stafford
5:48.65
1
31
Reynolds, Cary
12
Cosby
5:49.05
1
32
Shifflett, Kayla
10
Potomac Senior
5:50.70
1
33
Garcia, Carina
11
Patriot
5:51.32
1
34
Hudson, Maggie
9
James River (Mid
5:52.91
1
35
Causey, Hannah
9
Osbourn Park
5:54.74
1
36
Jordan, Mason
10
St Catherines
5:54.79
1
37
Calkins, Nellie
11
Douglas Freeman
5:56.15
1
38
Simonsen, Lauren
12
Jamestown
5:57.22
1
39
Gyuricsko, Kailyn
10
Hickory
5:58.34
1
40
Framstad, Catherine
11
Paul VI
5:58.73
1
41
Torres, Destiny
9
Bethel
5:59.98
1
42
Young, Brittany
10
Lee-Davis
6:00.24
1
43
Wied, Abigail
9
Patriot
6:00.38
1
44
Glueck, Gaphne
10
Jamestown
6:04.57
1
45
Lucas, Jane
10
Manchester
6:04.86
1
46
Brem, Nicole
11
King George
6:12.37
1
47
Hartzell, Rose
9
Pope John Paul t
6:12.60
1
48
Pashneh-Tala, Jillian
9
Potomac Senior
6:14.19
1
49
Visokay, Lauren
12
Albemarle
6:14.50
1
50
Dominguez, Christina
11
James River (Mid
6:42.41
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Breidenbaugh, Molly
12
Trinity Episcopa
10:56.57
1
2
Benfer, Katharine
12
Mills E Godwin
11:09.31
1
3
Everly, Jillian
11
Osbourn Park
11:11.48
1
4
Sperry , Katie
12
Glenn Allen
11:18.45
1
5
Park, Nicole
12
Ocean Lakes
11:30.42
1
6
Lambert, Julia
9
Norfolk Academy
11:31.41
1
7
Angers, Jordan
11
Mountain View
11:34.15
1
8
Bellows, Abby
11
Hermitage
11:37.78
1
9
Kwaschyn, Melanie
9
Deep Run
11:50.90
1
10
McArthur, Rachel
9
Patriot
11:51.15
1
11
Mulder, Helena
11
Osbourn Park
12:03.45
1
12
Bader, Marin
12
Mills E Godwin
12:06.47
1
13
Field, Hannah
11
North Stafford
12:07.12
1
14
Robelen, Caroline
9
Glenn Allen
12:08.30
1
15
Magnant, Allison
11
Ocean Lakes
12:08.97
1
16
Morales, Frances
12
Colonial Forge
12:13.56
1
17
Franck, Elizabeth
12
Veritas Classica
12:15.67
1
18
Taylor, Allison
11
Colonial Forge
12:23.82
1
19
Saul, Gillian
11
Cosby
12:26.86
1
20
Mauck, Emily
11
St Catherines
12:33.29
1
21
Wesolowski, Rachael
9
Deep Run
12:36.38
1
22
Hudson, Maggie
9
James River (Mid
12:36.71
1
23
Svenson, Hannah
10
Hickory
12:39.85
1
24
Smith, Emily
12
Albemarle
12:43.99
1
25
Ward, Kelly
12
Cosby
12:44.25
1
26
McClintick, Claire
9
James River (Mid
12:45.75
1
27
Young, Brittany
10
Lee-Davis
12:46.75
1
28
Kelly, Kaelyn
10
Hickory
12:50.79
1
29
Putka, Alexa
9
Stafford
12:53.42
1
30
Morgan, Maggie
10
Lee-Davis
13:02.75
1
31
Ackerly, Mary
9
St Catherines
13:09.32
1
32
Fennell, Kenzie
12
Patriot
13:20.65
1
33
Mansini, Taylor
12
Manchester
13:34.91
1
34
Bullock, Kaliyah
10
Bethel
14:07.59
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Lajasia
10
Cosby
08.49
nwi
1
2
Pryor, Shalaya
9
Manchester
08.56
nwi
1
3
Scott, Jonniece
11
Manchester
08.63
nwi
1
4
Randolph, Ellie
11
Norfolk Academy
08.68
nwi
1
5
Lewis, Kamiya
11
Thomas Dale
08.87
nwi
1
6
Pitchford, Mallory
10
James River (Mid
08.89
nwi
1
7
Hendriksen, Elisa
11
Cosby
08.90
nwi
1
8
Destry, Jessica
12
Armstrong
08.97
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Lajasia
10
Cosby
08.55
nwi
4
2
Randolph, Ellie
11
Norfolk Academy
08.55
nwi
5
3
Scott, Jonniece
11
Manchester
08.59
nwi
6
4
Hendriksen, Elisa
11
Cosby
08.76
nwi
1
5
Pryor, Shalaya
9
Manchester
08.78
nwi
3
6
Destry, Jessica
12
Armstrong
08.91
nwi
2
7
Lewis, Kamiya
11
Thomas Dale
08.94
nwi
3
8
Pitchford, Mallory
10
James River (Mid
08.96
nwi
4
9
Kadima, Onon
11
Potomac Senior
09.01
nwi
6
10
Miller, Bri
11
St Catherines
09.14
nwi
3
11
Davis, Sydney
11
Hermitage
09.15
nwi
5
12
Sampson, Chrystine
12
Ocean Lakes
09.21
nwi
2
13
Bannister, Tyler
11
Norfolk Academy
09.28
nwi
6
14
Eley, Crystal
11
Western Branch
09.29
nwi
1
15
Warrior, Chaunise
11
Western Branch
09.34
nwi
4
16
Banks, Khoi
10
Hampton
09.57
nwi
1
17
Kinney, Sadie
12
Glenn Allen
09.58
nwi
1
18
McFarland, Minna
12
Colonial Forge
09.67
nwi
1
19
Colwell, Heidi
10
King George
09.67
nwi
2
20
Valle, Emily
10
Hickory
09.69
nwi
4
21
Kelley, Sariya
9
Lee-Davis
09.78
nwi
5
21
Shawver, Julia
12
Warhill
09.78
nwi
6
23
Grant, Karina
9
Patriot
09.89
nwi
3
24
Thompson, Katherine
12
Douglas Freeman
10.07
nwi
3
25
Rose, Jasmine
11
Gar-Field
10.15
nwi
4
26
Alcorta, Caroline
10
James River (Mid
10.26
nwi
1
27
Russell, Camille
12
Episcopal
10.39
nwi
2
28
Fines, Raelyn
11
Stafford
10.42
nwi
2
29
Hopkins, Kayla
11
Highland Springs
10.46
nwi
5
30
Maines, Melanie
10
Albemarle
10.55
nwi
2
31
Boykin, Quanae
11
Albemarle
10.56
nwi
4
32
Lewis, Sydney
11
Glenn Allen
10.71
nwi
3
33
Thomas, Meredith
12
St Catherines
10.90
nwi
5
34
Mason, Kaitlyn
10
Louisa County
10.98
nwi
3
35
White, Symone
9
Lee-Davis
11.18
nwi
6
36
Smith, Morgan
11
Louisa County
12.14
nwi
1
37
Brown, Aisha
9
Patriot
13.86
nwi
6
38
Chandler, Angelica
9
Colonial Forge
14.37
nwi
2
--
White, Alize
12
Gar-Field
FS
nwi
5
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Phoebus
1:48.03
6
2
Relay Team
Highland Springs
1:49.87
6
3
Relay Team
Ocean Lakes
1:49.90
5
4
Relay Team
Manchester
1:50.51
6
5
Relay Team
Potomac Senior
1:50.62
3
6
Relay Team
Hermitage
1:50.70
6
7
Relay Team
Hampton
1:50.73
4
8
Relay Team
Colonial Forge
1:51.33
5
9
Relay Team
Warhill
1:51.53
5
10
Relay Team
Patriot
1:51.60
4
11
Relay Team
Western Branch
1:51.74
4
12
Relay Team
Thomas Dale
1:52.37
6
13
Relay Team
Cosby High Schoo
1:52.59
3
14
Relay Team
Glenn Allen
1:52.79
5
15
Relay Team
Deep Run
1:53.57
4
16
Relay Team
North Stafford
1:54.52
3
17
Relay Team
King George
1:54.55
3
18
Relay Team
James River (Mid
1:55.03
1
19
Relay Team
Albemarle
1:55.40
2
20
Relay Team
Episcopal
1:55.55
5
21
Relay Team
Louisa County
1:56.52
2
22
Relay Team
Gar-Field
1:56.85
4
23
Relay Team
Maggie L Walker
1:57.23
3
24
Relay Team
Lee-Davis
1:57.40
2
25
Relay Team
Paul VI
1:57.52
3
26
Relay Team
Jamestown
1:58.13
2
27
Relay Team
Mills E Godwin
1:58.93
2
28
Relay Team
Osbourn Park
1:59.80
4
29
Relay Team
Stafford
2:02.46
1
30
Relay Team
Stonewall Jackso
2:03.68
1
--
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
DQ
5
--
Relay Team
St Catherines
DQ
6
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Osbourn Park
4:05.34
5
2
Relay Team
Douglas Freeman
4:06.23
4
3
Relay Team
Bethel
4:07.00
5
4
Relay Team
St Catherines
4:09.34
5
5
Relay Team
Phoebus
4:09.55
5
6
Relay Team
Highland Springs
4:10.15
3
7
Relay Team
Colonial Forge
4:16.15
4
8
Relay Team
King George
4:16.30
4
9
Relay Team
Ocean Lakes
4:16.56
4
10
Relay Team
Cosby High Schoo
4:20.22
1
11
Relay Team
Maggie L Walker
4:20.66
5
12
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
4:21.41
1
13
Relay Team
Mills E Godwin
4:21.74
3
14
Relay Team
Manchester
4:22.62
3
15
Relay Team
Warhill
4:24.45
5
16
Relay Team
Potomac Senior
4:25.29
3
17
Relay Team
Hickory
4:25.96
4
18
Relay Team
Paul VI
4:29.04
1
19
Relay Team
Patriot
4:31.04
3
20
Relay Team
Western Branch
4:32.60
2
21
Relay Team
Jamestown
4:33.59
2
22
Relay Team
Lee-Davis
4:33.84
2
23
Relay Team
Louisa County
4:33.94
1
24
Relay Team
James River (Mid
4:37.17
1
25
Relay Team
Albemarle
4:37.72
1
26
Relay Team
Glenn Allen
4:38.29
3
27
Relay Team
Thomas Dale
4:38.45
2
28
Relay Team
Stafford
4:50.81
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cosby High Schoo
9:48.56
1
2
Relay Team
St Catherines
9:49.94
1
3
Relay Team
Bethel
9:50.23
1
4
Relay Team
Osbourn Park
9:54.81
1
5
Relay Team
King George
10:05.39
1
6
Relay Team
Lee-Davis
10:06.18
1
7
Relay Team
Warhill
10:11.33
1
8
Relay Team
Colonial Forge
10:11.87
1
9
Relay Team
Douglas Freeman
10:12.65
1
10
Relay Team
Patriot
10:14.25
1
11
Relay Team
Deep Run
10:19.88
1
12
Relay Team
Stafford
10:21.20
1
13
Relay Team
Midlothian
10:23.10
1
14
Relay Team
Western Branch
10:26.33
1
15
Relay Team
Manchester
10:50.27
1
16
Relay Team
North Stafford
10:52.58
1
17
Relay Team
Glenn Allen
11:00.28
1
18
Relay Team
Thomas Dale
11:01.49
1
19
Relay Team
James River (Mid
11:09.54
1
20
Relay Team
Hickory
11:11.27
1
21
Relay Team
Ocean Lakes
11:16.14
1
22
Relay Team
Louisa County
11:19.38
1
23
Relay Team
Norfolk Academy
11:26.66
1
24
Relay Team
Albemarle
11:38.09
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Sabrina
12
Stafford
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
2
Morris, Sidra
11
Manchester
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
3
Kithcart, India
12
Stafford
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
4
Howell, India
12
Highland Springs
33-04.50
(10.17m)
1
5
Davis, Bianca
12
James River (Mid
32-10.50
(10.02m)
1
6
Delk, Michelle
10
Hampton
31-10.25
(9.71m)
1
7
Gray, Victoria
10
Osbourn Park
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
8
Beaty, Sierra
9
Osbourn Park
31-07.50
(9.64m)
1
9
Call, Olivia
12
Maggie L Walker
31-07.50
(9.64m)
1
10
Tinsley , Deonna
12
Hermitage
30-10.75
(9.42m)
1
11
Randall, Sydney
12
James River (Mid
30-09.50
(9.39m)
1
12
Hardy, Jada
12
Highland Springs
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
13
Ford, Kaileaa
11
Stonewall Jackso
29-11.75
(9.14m)
1
14
Harris, Mia
12
St Catherines
29-09.75
(9.09m)
1
15
Pilkington, Rebecca
11
North Stafford
29-00.75
(8.86m)
1
16
Whitley, Desiree
10
Bethel
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
17
Moseley, Sydne
10
Cosby
28-05.50
(8.67m)
1
18
Johnson, Tyra
10
King George
28-05.50
(8.67m)
1
19
Pryor, Shalaya
9
Manchester
28-04.50
(8.65m)
1
20
Washington, Breon
11
Louisa County
28-02.50
(8.60m)
1
21
Brown, Brandea
11
Warhill
28-00.50
(8.55m)
1
22
Charles, Jasmin
11
North Stafford
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
23
Braxton, Elena
12
Colonial Forge
27-11.50
(8.52m)
1
24
Herguner, Lale
12
St Catherines
27-08.75
(8.45m)
1
25
Pierce, Cara
10
Western Branch
27-02.75
(8.30m)
1
26
Witherspoon, Taylor
11
Louisa County
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
27
McTigrit, Alyson
10
Lee-Davis
26-02.50
(7.99m)
1
28
Brantes-Wherry, Grace
10
Hickory
25-05.25
(7.75m)
1
29
Canaday, Alexis
10
Warhill
25-01.25
(7.65m)
1
30
Portee, Sequoyah
10
Gar-Field
24-08.50
(7.53m)
1
31
Woods, Kiana
9
Stonewall Jackso
24-02.25
(7.37m)
1
32
Roberts, Tatianna
10
Bethel
23-11.25
(7.30m)
1
33
Wied, Hannah
11
Patriot
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
34
McAllaster, Vivian
11
Paul VI
21-07.00
(6.58m)
1
35
Grevious, Mykaela
11
Albemarle
20-11.50
(6.39m)
1
36
Neumann, Leandra
10
Patriot
20-03.00
(6.17m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carey, Amiaya
12
Stafford
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Jones, Crystal
11
Colonial Forge
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Hayes, Gabrielle
9
Osbourn Park
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Acker, Kebreyona
12
North Stafford
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
McFarland, Minna
12
Colonial Forge
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Bannister, Tyler
11
Norfolk Academy
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Brown, Aisha
9
Patriot
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Hinckley, Isabelle
12
St Catherines
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
11
Jackson, Ashanti
11
Phoebus
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Davis, Sydney
11
Hermitage
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Grant, Karina
9
Patriot
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Bond, Briah
11
Highland Springs
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Scott, Kaitlin
11
Armstrong
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Coles, Ashley
12
Western Branch
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
15
Novak, Molly
12
Cosby
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Cross, Charlotte
11
St Catherines
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
17
Morris, Ilissa
12
Highland Springs
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
17
Livingston, Marika
10
Norfolk Academy
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
19
Reed, Aleiyah
11
Potomac Senior
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Goin, Alexandra
11
Cosby
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
21
Thompson, Katherine
12
Douglas Freeman
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
21
Brown, Alexis
12
Albemarle
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
21
Carter, Jazzmyn
9
Hampton
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
24
Tinsley, Taylor
9
Stafford
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Callanan, Alicia
10
King George
NH
(--)
1
--
Clark, Aaliyah
10
Louisa County
NH
(--)
1
--
Gullins, Angelina
10
Deep Run
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Jewel
11
Western Branch
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
2
Oluwole, Funlayo
11
Western Branch
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Bria
12
Mills E Godwin
18-00.50
(5.50m)
nwi
1
4
Scott, Jonniece
11
Manchester
17-06.75
(5.35m)
nwi
1
5
Jones, Crystal
11
Colonial Forge
17-04.50
(5.30m)
nwi
1
6
Hargrove, Sade
11
Glenn Allen
17-03.75
(5.28m)
nwi
1
7
Banks, Jordan
12
Osbourn Park
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
8
Miller, Bri
11
St Catherines
16-10.75
(5.15m)
nwi
1
9
Destry, Jessica
12
Armstrong
16-06.75
(5.05m)
nwi
1
10
Morris, Ilissa
12
Highland Springs
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
11
Randolph, Ellie
11
Norfolk Academy
16-02.75
(4.95m)
nwi
1
12
Ford, Kaileaa
11
Stonewall Jackso
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
13
Bond, Briah
11
Highland Springs
16-00.25
(4.88m)
nwi
1
14
Hendriksen, Elisa
11
Cosby
15-11.75
(4.87m)
nwi
1
15
England, Tiffany
12
Thomas Dale
15-11.75
(4.87m)
nwi
1
16
Calkins, Nellie
11
Douglas Freeman
15-10.25
(4.83m)
nwi
1
17
Banks, Khoi
10
Hampton
15-09.25
(4.81m)
nwi
1
18
Alcorta, Caroline
10
James River (Mid
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
19
Ragland, Kaila
11
Albemarle
15-04.25
(4.68m)
nwi
1
20
Berkeley, Haley
10
Hermitage
15-04.25
(4.68m)
nwi
1
21
Wells, Alexus
11
Warhill
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
22
Thomas, Mikayla
9
Thomas Dale
15-03.75
(4.67m)
nwi
1
23
Farinholt, Ida
12
St Catherines
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
23
Lewis, Jami
10
North Stafford
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
25
Scelzi, Adeline
11
Deep Run
15-01.25
(4.60m)
nwi
1
26
Bullock, Tiffany
9
Manchester
14-11.25
(4.55m)
nwi
1
27
Brown, Brandy
9
Louisa County
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
28
Turner, Jasmine
10
Stonewall Jackso
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
29
Richardson, Casey
9
Gar-Field
14-05.75
(4.41m)
nwi
1
30
Hill, Christina
12
Colonial Forge
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
31
Livingston, Marika
10
Norfolk Academy
13-10.25
(4.22m)
nwi
1
--
Payne, Alexus
12
Stafford
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bosh, Kyla
10
Hickory
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Currie, Leslie
12
Gar-Field
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Lajasia
10
Cosby
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Maines, Melanie
10
Albemarle
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Andrewlevich, Erin
10
Patriot
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bain, Julia
10
Patriot
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Philhower, Madison
10
Mills E Godwin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clark, Aaliyah
10
Louisa County
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Travers, Thaliah
10
Potomac Senior
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Callanan, DeAsia
11
King George
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kadima, Onon
11
Potomac Senior
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parks, Milan
11
Western Branch
37-07.00
(11.46m)
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Jayme
12
Bethel
36-05.25
(11.11m)
nwi
1
3
England, Tiffany
12
Thomas Dale
36-02.00
(11.02m)
nwi
1
4
Banks, Jordan
12
Osbourn Park
36-01.75
(11.02m)
nwi
1
5
Goin, Alexandra
11
Cosby
35-08.50
(10.88m)
nwi
1
6
Hiremath, Shanthi
10
Maggie L Walker
35-03.75
(10.76m)
nwi
1
7
Miller, Bri
11
St Catherines
35-02.00
(10.72m)
nwi
1
8
Jones, Crystal
11
Colonial Forge
34-08.75
(10.59m)
nwi
1
9
Randolph, Ellie
11
Norfolk Academy
34-03.00
(10.44m)
nwi
1
10
Destry, Jessica
12
Armstrong
33-11.00
(10.34m)
nwi
1
11
Livingston, Marika
10
Norfolk Academy
33-07.50
(10.25m)
nwi
1
12
Alcorta, Caroline
10
James River (Mid
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
1
13
Bunch, Ashaila
11
Phoebus
32-06.75
(9.93m)
nwi
1
14
Lewis, Jami
10
North Stafford
31-10.00
(9.70m)
nwi
1
15
Cross, Charlotte
11
St Catherines
31-08.75
(9.67m)
nwi
1
16
Sims, Mary
10
Cosby
31-07.50
(9.64m)
nwi
1
17
Brown, Brandy
9
Louisa County
31-06.75
(9.62m)
nwi
1
18
Hilliard, Tashonta
11
Western Branch
31-05.25
(9.58m)
nwi
1
19
Ford, Kaileaa
11
Stonewall Jackso
31-03.75
(9.54m)
nwi
1
20
Pryor, Shalaya
9
Manchester
31-01.75
(9.49m)
nwi
1
21
Williams, Cullen
12
Mills E Godwin
31-01.25
(9.48m)
nwi
1
22
Grant, Karina
9
Patriot
30-11.75
(9.44m)
nwi
1
23
Gyuriscko, Brynna
9
Hickory
30-08.50
(9.36m)
nwi
1
24
Mbawuike, Otitodirichukw
12
Gar-Field
30-04.50
(9.26m)
nwi
1
25
Webster, Kaileigh
9
Gar-Field
30-01.75
(9.19m)
nwi
1
26
Clark, Aaliyah
10
Louisa County
29-10.50
(9.11m)
nwi
1
27
Craig, Sarah
10
Patriot
28-05.50
(8.67m)
nwi
1
27
Montemurro, Danielle
12
James River (Mid
28-05.50
(8.67m)
nwi
1
--
Lewis, Kamiya
11
Thomas Dale
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Krauss, Jessica
12
Mills E Godwin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scott, Jonniece
11
Manchester
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Ashanti
11
Phoebus
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scelzi, Adeline
11
Deep Run
11-07.00
(3.53m)
1
2
Garnand, Shelby
12
Hickory
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Osipenko, Sasha
10
St Catherines
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Philhower, Madison
10
Mills E Godwin
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Graumlich, Lizzie
11
St Catherines
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
Bannister, Tyler
11
Norfolk Academy
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
Angus, Madison
12
Lee-Davis
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Lipinski, Jordan
10
Lee-Davis
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Colwell, Heidi
10
King George
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Lubking, Morgan
11
Douglas Freeman
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
Reynolds, Kelsey
10
Patriot
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#st-christophers
More news
2014 Results - Virginia VHSL Indoor State Championships
2014 Results - Virginia Tech High School Invitational
763 shares:
St. Christopher’s Indoor Invitational
,
Albemarle High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlottesville, Virginia
,
Armstrong High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Virginia
,
Benedictine High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Virginia
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Rob Cipcic
Western Branch girls had 1 girl long jump 19-4 and another 18-8 tonight at the meet in snowy Richmond, VA
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jan 24th 2014, 11:43pm
History for Highland Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Highland Springs, Virginia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
22
6
2014
9
10
2013
19
12
2012
6
2011
5
2010
8
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#st-christophers
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!